Championnats de Corse

 

Toutes Catégories

2018 : HERRSCHER Florent (ASP Bonifacio)

2017 : MERCIER-FINIDORI Sébastien (ASP Bonifacio)

2016 : PANCRAZI Pierre (TTC Corte)

2015 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia)

2014 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia)

2013 : GIRAULT Joshua (Club Ajaccien TT)

2012 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia)

2011 : MERCIER FINIDORI Sébastien (ASP Bonifacio)

2010 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia)

 

Féminines

2018 : PREISSER-LEVANTI Serena (PPC Bastia)

2017 : AUBIN Geneviève (AS Bastelicaccia)

2016 : LONGY Erica (CP Sartène)

2015 : AUBIN Geneviève (AS Bastelicaccia)

2014 : CUESTA Séverine (Furiani TT)

2013 : AUBIN Geneviève (AS Bastelicaccia)

2012 : AUBIN Geneviève (AS Bastelicaccia)

 

-18 ans

2018 : LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia)

2017 : LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia)

2016 : PANCRAZI Pierre (TTC Corte)

2015 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien TT)

2014 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien TT)

2013 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien TT) 

2012 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien TT)

 

-15 ans

2018 : LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia)

2017 : PREISSER-LEVANTI Miguel (PPC Bastia)

2016 : LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia)

2015 : FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2014 : GRANIER Mathias (Club Ajaccien TT)

2013 : KERGOURLAY Alexandre (Club Ajaccien TT)

2012 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien TT)

 

-13 ans

2018 : PREISSER-LEVANTI Serena (PPC Bastia)

2017 : PREISSER-LEVANTI Serena (PPC Bastia)

2016 : LONGY Erica (CP Sartène)

2015 : FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2014 : KERGOURLAY Julien (Club Ajaccien TT) / FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2013 : ALVES Renato (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2012 : GRANIER Matthias (Club Ajaccien TT)

 

-11 ans

2018 : FOLI Alexis (AS Bastelicaccia)

2017 : ORSINI Nolhan (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2016 : ORSINI Nolhan (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2015 : LESUT Camille (Furiani TT)

2014 : TOMASELLI Léo (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2013 : FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2012 : FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

 

Doubles Messieurs

2018 : HERSSCHER Florent (ASP Bonifacio) / MERCIER-FINIDORI Sébastien (ASP Bonifacio)

2017 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia) / BOIX Julien (PPC Bastia)

2016 : ANTONIETTI Jean-Jacques (AS Bastelicaccia) / ROBERT Jean-Jacques (Club Ajaccien TT)

2015 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia) / PERETTI Tony (PPC Bastia)

2014 : SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia) / PERETTI Tony (PPC Bastia)

2013 : MERCIER-FINIDORI Sébastien (ASP Bonifacio) / ALEXANDRE Régis (ASP Bonifacio)

2012 : GIRAULT Joshua (Club Ajaccien TT) / LEMASSON David (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

 

Doubles Féminines

2012 : AUBIN Geneviève (A.S. Bastelicaccia) / THIRY Christelle (Club Ajaccien T.T.)

 

Doubles Jeunes

2018 : LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia) / PREISSER-LEVANTI Miguel (PPC Bastia)

2017 : ORSINI Nolhan (TT Porto-Vecchiais) / ORSINI Paul-Nathan (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2016 : ORSINI Nolhan (TT Porto-Vecchiais) / ORSINI Paul-Nathan (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2015 : GOMES CORREIA David (TT Porto-Vecchiais) / FRANTZ Thomas (TT Porto-Vecchiais)

2014 : GRANIER Mathias (Club Ajaccien T.T.) / PESQUIE Arthur (Club Ajaccien T.T.)

2013 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien T.T.) / KERGOURLAY Alexandre (Club Ajaccien T.T.)

2012 : DELORME Thibault (Club Ajaccien T.T.) / KERGOURLAY Alexandre (Club Ajaccien T.T.)