Championnat de Corse - 13/05/2018

 

Masculins

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 HERRSCHER Florent ASP Bonifacio
2 DE BONA Jonathan PPC Bastia
3 MERCIER FINIDORI Michaël TTC Corte
3 FANCELLU Jean-Do TT Porto-Vecchiais
5 SALVAT Régis PPC Bastia
5 MERCIER FINIDORI Sébastien ASP Bonifacio
5 CASTELLI Thibault TT Porto-Vecchiais
5 BOIX Julien PPC Bastia
9 DELLA MAGGIORA Yann PPC Bastia
9 CHAPUT Laurent PPC Bastia
9 DELASALLE Michael PPC Bastia
9 ORTOLI Antonin TT Porto-Vecchiais
9 LIENARD Eric PPC Bastia
9 RONDINAUD Jacky CTT Solenzara
9 BALLAND Fabrice CTT Solenzara
9 PIANTONI Bruno PPC Bastia

 

Dames

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 PREISSER LEVANTI Serena PPC Bastia
2 CAVICCHI Corinne AS Bastelicaccia
3 CAVICCHI Mélissa AS Bastelicaccia
3 BENARD Mélissa TTC Corte
5 RABU Amandine AS Bastelicaccia
5 LAGADEC Prune AS Bastelicaccia
5 ROCCHI Maëlys Club Ajaccien TT
5 ROBY Florence AS Bastelicaccia

 

Juniors

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 LESUT Camille PPC Bastia
2 PREISSER LEVANTI Miguel PPC Bastia
3 PEPE Sébastien PPC Bastia
3 ROCCHI Maëlys Club Ajaccien TT
5 SANCHEZ Alex PPC Bastia
5 ANTOMBRANDI Livio PPC Bastia
5 AZOULAY Sasha TT Porto-Vecchiais
5 BOUCHOUKH Bastien TTC Corte

 

Cadets

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 LESUT Camille PPC Bastia
2 TOMAS Baptiste PPC Bastia
3 PREISSER LEVANTI Miguel PPC Bastia
3 RABU Amandine AS Bastelicaccia
5 BOUCHOUKH Bastien TTC Corte
5 AZOULAY Sasha TT Porto-Vecchiais
5 LAGADEC Prune AS Bastelicaccia
5 ANTOMBRANDI Livio PPC Bastia

 

Minimes

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 PREISSER LEVANTI Serena PPC Bastia
2 TOMAS Baptiste PPC Bastia
3 CESARI Paul-Xavier AS Bastelicaccia
3 BERNARD-HAZAN Raphaël AS Bastelicaccia
5 DEMINATI Antoine AS Bastelicaccia
5 MORONI Jacques-Antoine PPC Bastia
5 CAVICCHI David AS Bastelicaccia
5 BOUTSADKAT Adam TT Porto-Vecchiais

 

Poussins-Benjamins

Clt Nom Prénom Club
1 FOLI Alexis AS Bastelicaccia
2 KMARIN Sacha AS Bastelicaccia
3 CAVICCHI Mélissa AS Bastelicaccia
3 ROCHAULT Maxime PPC Bastia
5 FONSA Lucas AS Bastelicaccia
5 CAZZONE-CASANOVA Chloé PPC Bastia
5 ROSSI Julien AS Bastelicaccia
5 DESSERPRIT Raphaël TT Porto-Vecchiais
9 MERCIER Maëline TTC Corte

 

Doubles messieurs

Clt Nom Prénom
1 HERRSCHER Florent (ASP Bonifacio) / MERCIER FINIDORI Sébastien(ASP Bonifacio)
2 SALVAT Régis (PPC Bastia) / BOIX Julien (PPC Bastia)
3 DE BONA Jonathan (PPC Bastia) / DELASALLE Michael (PPC Bastia)
3 DELLA MAGGIORA Yann (PPC Bastia) / LIENARD Eric (PPC Bastia)
5 ROBY Florence (AS Bastelicaccia) / CAVICCHI Corinne (AS Bastelicaccia)
5 RONDINAUD Jacky (CTT Solenzara) / BALLAND Fabrice (CTT Solenzara)
5 MERCIER FINIDORI Michaël (TTC Corte) / BENARD Mélissa (TTC Corte)
5 PIANTONI Bruno (PPC Bastia) / CHAPUT Laurent (PPC Bastia)

 

Doubles jeunes

Clt Nom Prénom
1 LESUT Camille (PPC Bastia) / PREISSER LEVANTI Miguel (PPC Bastia)
2 TOMAS Baptiste (PPC Bastia) / PREISSER LEVANTI Serena (PPC Bastia)
3 SANCHEZ Alex (PPC Bastia) / ANTOMBRANDI Livio (PPC Bastia)
3 CAVICCHI David (AS Bastelicaccia) / BERNARD-HAZAN Raphaël (AS Bastelicaccia)
5 CAVICCHI Mélissa (AS Bastelicaccia) / KMARIN Sacha (AS Bastelicaccia)
5 PEPE Sébastien (PPC Bastia) / MORONI Jacques-Antoine (PPC Bastia)
5 DEMINATI Antoine (AS Bastelicaccia) / CESARI Paul-Xavier (AS Bastelicaccia)
5 FOLI Alexis (AS Bastelicaccia) / ROSSI Julien (AS Bastelicaccia)
9 ROCHAULT Maxime (PPC Bastia) / CAZZONE-CASANOVA Chloé (PPC Bastia)